vs

Details

Date Time League Season
Sun 26 May 1:00 PM AFC Southampton 2019 - OASL

Ground

Mississauga Staduim
550 Courtneypark Dr W, Mississauga, ON L5W 1L9, Canada

Results

Club1st Half2nd Half
BCN Toronto3
AFC U1022

BCN Toronto

Position Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Training Attended Absent Minutes Played On Time Left Early Sick Lates Vacations Injury
 0000000000000

AFC U10

# Player Position Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Training Attended Absent Minutes Played On Time Left Early Sick Lates Vacations Injury
5Ishaan TapseeMidfielder0000000000000
6Leandro MaturanaMidfielder22000050000000
7Ayaan MartisMidfielder00000035000000
9Jerry Owusu-AnsahMidfielder10000035000000
12Udhaypartap SandhuForward01000040000000
20Saahil ModiMidfielder01000050000000
26Ryan SudhuMidfielder0000000000000
28AArush kanthalaDefender00000030000000
 Total 340000240000000
Goals
0
4
Assists
0
5
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Training Attended
0
0
Absent
0
0
Minutes Played
0
290
On Time
0
0
Left Early
0
0
Sick
0
0
Lates
0
0
Vacations
0
0
Injury
0
0

KO FT

Recent Posts