vs

Details

Date Time League Season
Sun 23 Jun 11:00 AM AFC Southampton 2019 - OASL

Ground

Brampton Home Field
8950 McLaughlin Rd S, Brampton, ON L6Y 0C5, Canada

Results

Club1st Half2nd Half
AFC U1132
FC Durham01

AFC U11

# Player Position Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Training Attended Absent Minutes Played On Time Left Early Sick Lates Vacations Injury
2Sehejnit ChawlaMidfielder0000010000000
3Harshaan KallahGoalkeeper00000050000000
4Sahibjyot SaraonDefender01000050000000
7Eliel TshimangaDefender0000010000000
9Chase MeyerMidfielder00000043000000
10Thuhin SriganeshanForward20000027000000
16Esli DrummondDefender02000048000000
24Haran LakshmanMidfielder10000045000000
26Kabir ChhokarForward00000033000000
27Arjan SidhuMidfielder10000026000000
66Harveer DhillonMidfielder11000026000000
 Total 540002348000000

FC Durham

Position Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Training Attended Absent Minutes Played On Time Left Early Sick Lates Vacations Injury
 0000000000000
Goals
5
0
Assists
4
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Training Attended
0
0
Absent
3
0
Minutes Played
348
0
On Time
0
0
Left Early
0
0
Sick
0
0
Lates
0
0
Vacations
0
0
Injury
0
0

KO 7 7 19 19 22 27 27 45 FT

Recent Posts