vs

Details

Date Time League Season
Sun 21 Jul 12:30 PM AFC Southampton 2019 - OASL

Ground

Brampton Home Field
8950 McLaughlin Rd S, Brampton, ON L6Y 0C5, Canada

Results

Club1st Half2nd Half
AFC U1111
Dutch Connection FC55

AFC U11

# Player Position Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Training Attended Absent Minutes Played On Time Left Early Sick Lates Vacations Injury
2Sehejnit ChawlaMidfielder00000035000000
3Harshaan KallahGoalkeeper00000050000000
4Sahibjyot SaraonDefender0000010000000
5Matthew El-KhouriDefender00000025000000
9Chase MeyerMidfielder01000035000000
10Thuhin SriganeshanForward01000040000000
11Kaiden SimonDefender00000025000000
24Haran LakshmanMidfielder20000040000000
26Kabir ChhokarForward00000030000000
27Arjan SidhuMidfielder00000030000000
66Harveer DhillonMidfielder00000020000000
 Total 220001330000000

Dutch Connection FC

Position Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Training Attended Absent Minutes Played On Time Left Early Sick Lates Vacations Injury
 0000000000000
Goals
2
0
Assists
2
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Training Attended
0
0
Absent
2
0
Minutes Played
330
0
On Time
0
0
Left Early
0
0
Sick
0
0
Lates
0
0
Vacations
0
0
Injury
0
0

KO 5 5 26 26 FT

Recent Posts