vs

Details

Date Time League Season
Sun 21 Jul 2:00 PM AFC Southampton 2019 - OASL

Ground

Brampton Home Field
8950 McLaughlin Rd S, Brampton, ON L6Y 0C5, Canada

Results

Club1st Half2nd Half
AFC U1155
Bryst FA01

AFC U11

# Player Position Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Training Attended Absent Minutes Played On Time Left Early Sick Lates Vacations Injury
2Sehejnit ChawlaMidfielder00000040000000
3Harshaan KallahGoalkeeper10000050000000
4Sahibjyot SaraonDefender0000010000000
5Matthew El-KhouriDefender00000035000000
9Chase MeyerMidfielder11000035000000
10Thuhin SriganeshanForward31000040000000
11Kaiden SimonDefender20000030000000
24Haran LakshmanMidfielder12000040000000
26Kabir ChhokarForward00000030000000
27Arjan SidhuMidfielder23000030000000
66Harveer DhillonMidfielder01000030000000
 Total 1080001360000000

Bryst FA

Position Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Training Attended Absent Minutes Played On Time Left Early Sick Lates Vacations Injury
 0000000000000
Goals
10
0
Assists
8
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Training Attended
0
0
Absent
1
0
Minutes Played
400
0
On Time
0
0
Left Early
0
0
Sick
0
0
Lates
0
0
Vacations
0
0
Injury
0
0

KO 15 15 17 17 19 19 20 20 22 32 32 32 35 40 40 45 45 49 FT

Recent Posts