vs

Details

Date Time League Season
Sun 16 Jun 1:45 PM AFC Southampton 2019 - OASL

Ground

Father Ermanno Bulfon Community Centre
8141 Martin Grove Rd, Woodbridge, ON L4L 3W9, Canada

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoals
Bryst FA112
AFC U15549

Bryst FA

Position Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Training Attended Absent Minutes Played On Time Left Early Sick Lates Vacations Injury
 0000000000000

AFC U15

# Player Position Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Training Attended Absent Minutes Played On Time Left Early Sick Lates Vacations Injury
3Uriel TshiakatumbaDefender21000080000100
6Rahul PadiyachiMidfielder00000080100000
7Aiden SimpsonMidfielder00000040100000
9Dale FooteMidfielder00000080100000
11Daniel Demmitt-FordeForward10000080000100
12Rajae WrightForward23000058000100
17Fabian FrancisGoalkeeper01000080100000
18Elijah WessamDefender00000068100000
20Justin HarricharanDefender01100068100000
26Harris HristoskovMidfielder0000000000001
76Jayden GaynorMidfielder41000080100000
91Manveer SandhuDefender00100080000100
16Andrew ChulanMidfielder01000080000100
 Total 982000874700501
Goals
0
9
Assists
0
8
Yellow Cards
0
2
Red Cards
0
0
Training Attended
0
0
Absent
0
0
Minutes Played
0
874
On Time
0
7
Left Early
0
0
Sick
0
0
Lates
0
5
Vacations
0
0
Injury
0
1

KO 3 3 5 5 8 8 19 19 31 31 44 51 51 57 57 67 67 FT

Recent Posts