vs

Details

Date Time League Season
Sun 26 May 12:00 PM AFC Southampton 2019 - OASL

Ground

Father Ermanno Bulfon Community Centre
8141 Martin Grove Rd, Woodbridge, ON L4L 3W9, Canada

Results

Club1st Half2nd Half
Bryst FA1
AFC U1113

Bryst FA

Position Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Training Attended Absent Minutes Played On Time Left Early Sick Lates Vacations Injury
 0000000000000

AFC U11

# Player Position Goals Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Training Attended Absent Minutes Played On Time Left Early Sick Lates Vacations Injury
3Harshaan KallahGoalkeeper00000050000000
4Sahibjyot SaraonDefender20000033000000
5Matthew El-KhouriDefender01000048000000
7Eliel TshimangaDefender00000025000000
9Chase MeyerMidfielder00000022000000
10Thuhin SriganeshanForward0000010000000
11Kaiden SimonDefender11000037000000
16Esli DrummondDefender00000033000000
21Marlon Morris jrDefender0000010000000
24Haran LakshmanMidfielder0000010000000
26Kabir ChhokarForward00000034000000
27Arjan SidhuMidfielder01000041000000
66Harveer DhillonMidfielder00000038000000
 Total 330003361000000
Goals
0
4
Assists
0
4
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
Training Attended
0
0
Absent
0
4
Minutes Played
0
380
On Time
0
0
Left Early
0
0
Sick
0
0
Lates
0
0
Vacations
0
0
Injury
0
0

KO 15 15 32 32 40 40 45 45 FT

Recent Posts